Skip to main content
Maandag
Zwemmen
Van Tot
Vrij zwemmen 07:30 13:30
Aqua Fitness 13:30 14:15
Aqua Fitness 14:30 15:15
Zwemles 1x p/w 15:45 16:30
Zwemles 2x p/w 16:30 17:00
Zwemles 2x p/w 17:00 17:30
Zwemles 1x p/w 17:30 18:15
Vrij zwemmen 18:15 19:30
Aqua Fitness 19:30 20:15
Fitness
Van Tot
Fitness Warming-up 09:00 09:45
Fitness Warming-up 09:45 10:30
Fitness Warming-up 18:45 19:30
Buikspier kwartier 20:00 20:15
Dansante sporten
Van Tot
Aerobic 19:15 20:00
Groepslessen
Van Tot
Spinning 19:30 20:30
Pilates 20:15 21:15
Dinsdag
Zwemmen
Van Tot
Vrij zwemmen 07:30 09:30
Aqua Fitness 09:30 10:15
Aqua Fitness 10:15 11:00
Vrij zwemmen 12:00 15:30
Zwemles 2x p/w 15:45 16:15
Zwemles 1x p/w 16:15 17:00
Zwemles 2x p/w 17:00 17:30
Zwemles 1x p/w 17:30 18:15
Vrij zwemmen 18:30 22:00
Groepslessen
Van Tot
Circuit training 09:00 10:00
Spinning 13:15 14:15
Spinning 18:30 19:30
Pilates 18:45 19:45
Body-Attack 19:45 20:45
Fitness
Van Tot
Fitness Warming-up 13:30 14:15
Dansante sporten
Van Tot
Kids Aerobic 15:45 16:30
Kids Aerobic 16:45 17:30
Woensdag
Zwemmen
Van Tot
Vrij zwemmen 07:30 12:00
Vrij zwemmen 18:30 22:00
Groepslessen
Van Tot
Steps 09:15 10:15
Pump 10:30 11:30
Pilates 18:45 19:45
Spinning 19:15 20:15
Spinning 20:15 21:15
Pump 20:15 21:15
Fitness
Van Tot
Fitness Warming-up 18:45 19:30
Donderdag
Zwemmen
Van Tot
Vrij zwemmen 07:30 09:30
Vrij zwemmen 12:00 15:30
Zwemles 1x p/w 16:15 17:00
Zwemles 1x p/w 17:30 18:15
Vrij zwemmen 18:30 19:30
Aqua Fitness 20:00 20:45
Groepslessen
Van Tot
Circuit training 09:00 10:00
indoor Bootcamp 19:00 20:00
Spinning 19:30 20:30
Fitness
Van Tot
Fitness Warming-up 10:00 10:45
Fitness Warming-up 13:30 14:15
Buikspier kwartier 18:45 19:00
Taekwondo
Van Tot
TaeKwonDo 19:00 20:00
TaeKwonDo 20:00 21:00
Vrijdag
Zwemmen
Van Tot
Vrij zwemmen 07:30 09:30
Aqua Fitness 09:45 10:30
Zwemles 1x p/w 13:00 13:45
Zwemles 2x p/w 14:15 14:45
Zwemles 2x p/w 14:45 15:15
Zwemles 1x p/w 15:45 16:30
Zwemles 1x p/w 17:30 18:15
Vrij zwemmen 18:30 19:30
Vrij zwemmen 19:30 20:30
Groepslessen
Van Tot
Pilates 08:45 09:45
Spinning 19:30 20:30
Zaterdag
Taekwondo
Van Tot
TaeKwonDo 08:00 09:00
TaeKwonDo 09:00 10:00
TaeKwonDo 10:00 11:00
TaeKwonDo 11:00 12:00
Zwemmen
Van Tot
Zwemles 1x p/w 08:15 09:00
Zwemles 1x p/w 09:30 10:15
Zwemles 1x p/w 10:45 11:30
Vrij zwemmen 11:30 12:30
Groepslessen
Van Tot
Spinning 09:00 10:00